Staff Directory

< 1 2 3 4 5 10 > showing 151 - 225 of 729 constituents

Jill Drewitz

Educational Speech Language Pathologist

Jenna Duske

Teacher / Language Arts

Lisa Dwyer

Principal's Secretary

Tina Eads

SpEd Para

Catherine Egan

District Health Coordinator RN,LSN /School Nurse

Jane Egerdal

LTS School Nurse RN, ISD656

Tim Ehlers

Teacher / Social Studies

Mike Eiler

Custodian

Tammy Eiler

Promise Fellow/RISE

Jaylyn Elioza

Para School Readiness

Sarah Ellingson

SpEd Para

Phylicia Elvestad

Teacher / 2nd Grade

Laura Emery

Teacher / Distance Learning

Lisa Engbrecht

ECSE Teacher

Tina Erickson

ADSIS Interventionist

Sherri Ernste

Physical Therapist

Elizabeth Eul

Community Ed Coordinator

Emma Eul

Teacher / DCD-MM/SLD

Julie Eul

Secretary

Shaun Evans

Assistant Principal

Kathryn Falvey

Teacher / German

Nicole Farley

Autism/ECSE Teacher

Natalie Fashant

Teacher / SpEd

Chelsea Fedora

Teacher / Language Arts

Kathryn Fernandez

Teacher / EL

Regina Fernandez

Minnesota Math Corps Tutor

Thomas Fierova

Teacher / Math

Cassandra Fike

ECSE Para

Mary Fike

SpEd Para

Nicole Fike

Kids World

Manya Fiock

Science Teacher

Hayley Fogelson

Teacher / Math & AVID

Susan Forcelle

ECFE Parent Educator

Becky Ford

Director of Faribault Youth Investment

Mary Ford

Teacher / 1st Grade

Katherine Forsberg

Teacher / Science

Andy Fox

Industrial Tech Teacher

Damien Fox

Teachers / 5th Grade

Stacy Fox

Assistant Principal

Steve Franck

Teacher / EBD

John Frank

Teacher / Phy Ed

Angela Frawley

Early Childhood Teacher

Erika Frear

Teacher / Science

Pat Freeman

Para / SLD, FMS

Shelly Fritz

Registar

Mallory Fuchs

Chemical Health Specialist

Bethany Fuller

Teacher / SpEd

Isaiah Fuller

Teacher / Special Education

Sarah Garcia

Counselor

Stevie Jo Gardner

Community School Program Assistant

Brenda Gare

Teacher / Music

Anna Gates

Promise Fellow/RISE

Patty Geary

Special Services Assistant

Scott Gerdes

Director of Finance & Operations

Erin Gerr

Teacher / Social Studies & AVID

Alayna Getchell

Teacher / DCD-MM

LuAnn Giles

Teacher / Technology

Melinda Girtz

Interventionist TOSA

Tamara Glende

Para / Kindergarten

Colleen Godfrey

Academic Specialist

Aaron Gonzalez-Krenske

Para / Kindergarten, Noon & Classroom

Karly Graham

ECSE Teacher
< 1 2 3 4 5 10 > showing 151 - 225 of 729 constituents
we are faribault logo